1422 Products

Narrow By

Price

$16,749.00$45.00

Industrial Ethernet Switches

1422 Products

Moxa - EDS-205 - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-205
Moxa - Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 C
$85.00

In Stock

Moxa - EDS-205A - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-205A
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 C operating temperature
$99.00

In Stock

Moxa - EDS-205A-M-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-205A-M-SC
Moxa - Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, 0- 60C
$205.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-205A-M-SC-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-205A-M-SC-T
Moxa - Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75C
$235.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-205A-M-ST - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-205A-M-ST
Moxa - Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, 0- 60C
$205.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-205A-M-ST-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-205A-M-ST-T
Moxa - Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector , -40- 75C
$235.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-205A-S-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-205A-S-SC
Moxa - Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, 0- 60C
$295.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-205A-S-SC-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-205A-S-SC-T
Moxa - Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100BastT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75C
$375.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-205A-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-205A-T
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 C operating temperature
$159.00

In Stock

Moxa - EDS-208 - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208
Moxa - Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60C
$122.00

In Stock

Moxa - EDS-208A - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60 C operating temperature
$145.00

In Stock

Moxa - EDS-208A-MM-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-MM-SC
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60C operating temperature
$369.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208A-MM-SC-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-MM-SC-T
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75 C operating temperature
$399.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208A-MM-ST - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-MM-ST
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -10 to 60 C operating temperature
$369.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208A-MM-ST-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-MM-ST-T
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75 C operating temperature
$409.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208A-M-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-M-SC
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -10 to 60 C operating temperature
$229.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208A-M-SC-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-M-SC-T
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75 C operating temperature
$249.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208A-M-ST - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-M-ST
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -10 to 60 C operating temperature
$229.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208A-M-ST-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-M-ST-T
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -40 to 75 C operating temperature
$249.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208A-S-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-S-SC
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60 C operating temperature
$419.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208A-S-SC-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-S-SC-T
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75 C operating temperature
$449.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208A-SS-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-SS-SC
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60 C operating temperature
$599.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208A-SS-SC-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-SS-SC-T
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75 C operating temperature
$699.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208A-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208A-T
Moxa - Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75 C operating temperature
$199.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208-M-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208-M-SC
Moxa - Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -10 to 60C
$189.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-208-M-ST - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-208-M-ST
Moxa - Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, -10 to 60C
$189.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP
Moxa - Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -10 to 60C operating temperature
$309.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-210A-1GSFP-1SFP-T
Moxa - Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75C operating temperature
$379.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP
Moxa - Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -10 to 60C operating temperature
$425.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-210A-1GTX-1GSFP-4SFP-T
Moxa - Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1FE series Ethernet modules, and 1 1000BaseSFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit Ethernet modules, -40 to 75C operating temperature
$495.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-305 - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-305
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C
$249.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-305-M-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-305-M-SC
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60C
$369.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-305-M-SC-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-305-M-SC-T
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75C
$399.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-305-M-ST - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-305-M-ST
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, 0 to 60C
$299.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-305-M-ST-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-305-M-ST-T
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, -40 to 75C
$359.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-305-S-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-305-S-SC
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60C
$559.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-305-S-SC-80 - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-305-S-SC-80
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60C
$1,399.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-305-S-SC-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-305-S-SC-T
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75C
$599.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-305-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-305-T
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C
$279.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-308 - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-308
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C
$329.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-308-MM-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-308-MM-SC
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60C
$449.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-308-MM-SC-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-308-MM-SC-T
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, -40 to 75C
$499.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-308-MM-ST - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-308-MM-ST
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60C
$449.00

In Stock

Moxa - EDS-308-MM-ST-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-308-MM-ST-T
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, -40 to 75C
$499.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-308-M-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-308-M-SC
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60C
$399.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-308-M-SC-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-308-M-SC-T
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75C
$449.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-308-S-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-308-S-SC
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60C
$499.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-308-S-SC-80 - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-308-S-SC-80
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 long-haul (80 km) single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, 0 to 60C
$1,499.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-308-S-SC-T - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-308-S-SC-T
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 single mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -40 to 75C
$549.00

Lead Time Varies

Moxa - EDS-308-SS-SC - Unmanaged Switches

SKU: EDS-308-SS-SC
Moxa - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC connector, 0 to 60C
$649.00

Lead Time Varies